Tier 4 - ALL RINKS Schedule

Tier 4 - ALL RINKS | Fall thunder 2022 - click here

Full Seasonal Playoff System, Multiple Tiers, Multiple Arenas, Stats and Info

INFO@CTHOCKEYLEAGUE.COM

Final Balances DUE 9/26/22 to avoid forfeits

Game Schedule
Home vs Away
VS
Sun Oct. 02nd
9:30pm
Northford White
Predators VS Ice Goats Sun Oct. 02nd
9:30pm
Northford+White
Ryan Oil Company VS Team Degenerates Sun Oct. 02nd
10:10pm
Northford+Blue
Chiefs VS Dojo 2 Mon Oct. 03rd
9:50pm
Northford+White
Whalers VS theCHIEFS Wed Oct. 05th
10:05pm
Newington+Red
Team Degenerates VS Ryan Oil Company Sun Oct. 09th
7:20pm
Northford+Blue
Ice Goats VS theCHIEFS Sun Oct. 09th
8:40pm
Northford+Blue
Dojo 2 VS Chiefs Sun Oct. 09th
10:00pm
Northford+Blue
Whalers VS Predators Sun Oct. 16th
10:15pm
Cromwell+Lower
Ice Goats VS Dojo 2 Sun Oct. 23rd
8:40pm
Northford+Blue
Chiefs VS theCHIEFS Sun Oct. 23rd
9:30pm
Northford+Red
Predators VS Whalers Sun Oct. 23rd
9:40pm
Newington+Red
Team Degenerates VS Ryan Oil Company Sun Oct. 23rd
10:00pm
Northford+Blue
Whalers VS Ice Goats Sun Oct. 30th
8:50pm
Cromwell+Lower
theCHIEFS VS Predators Sun Oct. 30th
9:00pm
Cromwell+Upper
Dojo 2 VS Team Degenerates Sun Oct. 30th
10:00pm
Northford+Blue
Ryan Oil Company VS Chiefs Wed Nov. 02nd
9:50pm
Northford+Red
Chiefs VS Team Degenerates Sun Nov. 06th
8:40pm
Northford+Blue
Predators VS Ryan Oil Company Sun Nov. 06th
9:20pm
Cromwell+Lower
Dojo 2 VS Ice Goats Sun Nov. 06th
10:00pm
Northford+Blue
Whalers VS theCHIEFS Wed Nov. 09th
10:20pm
Newington+Blue
Ryan Oil Company VS Ice Goats Sun Nov. 13th
9:00pm
Northford+Red
Whalers VS Predators Sun Nov. 13th
9:10pm
Newington+Red
theCHIEFS VS Dojo 2 Wed Nov. 16th
10:10pm
Northford+Blue
Team Degenerates VS Chiefs Thu Nov. 17th
10:15pm
Northford+White
Whalers VS theCHIEFS Sun Nov. 20th
7:00pm
Newington+Blue
Predators VS Team Degenerates Sun Nov. 20th
8:20pm
Newington+Blue
Ice Goats VS Chiefs Sun Nov. 20th
10:00pm
Northford+Blue
Dojo 2 VS Ryan Oil Company Mon Nov. 21st
9:50pm
Northford+White
Team Degenerates VS theCHIEFS Sun Nov. 27th
5:00pm
Cromwell+Upper
Predators VS Whalers Sun Nov. 27th
6:20pm
Cromwell+Upper
Chiefs VS Dojo 2 Sun Nov. 27th
8:40pm
Northford+Blue
Ryan Oil Company VS Ice Goats Sun Nov. 27th
10:00pm
Northford+Blue
theCHIEFS VS Ryan Oil Company Sun Dec. 04th
5:00pm
Cromwell+Upper
Whalers VS Chiefs Sun Dec. 04th
6:20pm
Cromwell+Upper
Dojo 2 VS Predators Sun Dec. 04th
8:40pm
Northford+Blue
Ice Goats VS Team Degenerates Sun Dec. 04th
10:00pm
Northford+Blue
1st Seed VS 4th Seed Sun Dec. 11th
7:40pm
Cromwell+Upper
BKI Blowholes VS 3rd Seed Sun Dec. 11th
8:40pm
Northford+Blue
Chilis Wynne VS Game 2 Winner Sun Dec. 18th
7:55pm
Cromwell+Upper

© Connecticut Hockey League | Stats System | 2022